Ergebnisse/Termine RLP-Liga

Kampftag Heim Gast Punkte Wertung

Vorrunde

Sa. 31.08. AC Thaleischweiler ASV Ludwigshafen 20 : 16 2 : 0
Sa. 07.09. VfK 07 Schifferstadt II ASV Ludwigshafen 36 :  0 2 : 0
AC Thaleischweiler Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe 8  : 28 0 : 2
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach 22 : 12 2 : 0
WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden AV 03 Speyer 19 : 14 2 : 0
Sa. 14.09. ASV Ludwigshafen AV 03 Speyer 15 : 16 0 : 2
KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden 6  : 26 0 : 2
Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 31 :  4 2 : 0
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II AC Thaleischweiler 27 :  6 2 : 0
Sa. 21.09. KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 20 : 16 2 : 0
WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe 4 :   27 0 : 2
AV 03 Speyer KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach 20 : 12 2 : 0
Sa. 28.09. ASV Ludwigshafen KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach 20 : 16 2 : 0
Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe AV 03 Speyer 36 : 0 2 : 0
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden 21 : 10 2 : 0
AC Thaleischweiler KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 28 : 1 2 : 0
Sa. 05.10. KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim ASV Ludwigshafen 16 : 20 0 : 2
WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden AC Thaleischweiler 36 : 0 2 : 0
AV 03 Speyer VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 18 : 6 2 : 0
KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe 1 : 30 0 : 2
Sa. 12.10. Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe ASV Ludwigshafen 32 : 0 2 : 0
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach 36 : 0 2 : 0
AC Thaleischweiler AV 03 Speyer 20 : 16 2 : 0
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden 16 : 16 2 : 0
Sa. 19.10. WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden ASV Ludwigshafen
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim AV 03 Speyer
AC Thaleischweiler KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe

Rückrunde

Sa. 26.10. ASV Ludwigshafen VfK 07 Schifferstadt II
Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe AC Thaleischweiler
KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
AV 03 Speyer WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden
Sa. 02.11. AV 03 Speyer ASV Ludwigshafen
WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe
AC Thaleischweiler VfK 07 Schifferstadt II
Sa. 09.11. ASV Ludwigshafen AC Thaleischweiler
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach AV 03 Speyer
Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden
Sa. 16.11. KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach ASV Ludwigshafen
AV 03 Speyer Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe
WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden VfK 07 Schifferstadt II
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim AC Thaleischweiler
Sa. 23.11. ASV Ludwigshafen KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
AC Thaleischweiler WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II AV 03 Speyer
Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach
Sa. 30.11. ASV Ludwigshafen Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe
KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach VfK 07 Schifferstadt II
AV 03 Speyer AC Thaleischweiler
WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
Sa. 07.12. ASV Ludwigshafen WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden
AV 03 Speyer KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
KG Pirmasens-Fehrbach AC Thaleischweiler
Westling Tigers Rhein-Nahe VfK 07 Schifferstadt II

Hauptsponsoren:

Union Bau Lotto